Products
Newsletter

Single mode fiber optic patch cable SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM9/125, 15m, OS2, duplex 04524

Art.No.: 04524
Products category: Patch cords
Additional information about the product
+370 5 2363599
Contact details (Please complete all fields marked with a *)
*
*
*
*
*

Specification
  • SC-LC singlemode connection cable;
  • Operating temperature -40 / + 80 ° C;
  • Type - OS2.
Parameters Values
Length (mm) 15000mm (15m)
Connectors SC-LC
Fiber type Single mode