Products
Newsletter

New products

 
Bullet Camera IPC-HFW5449T1-ASE-D2
4MP IR - Outdoor Bullet Camera, 2,8mm DC12V,PoE
N
New products
Dome IP camera IPC-HDW5449H-ASE-D2
4MP dome IP camera, 2,8mm, IP67, IR 50m, mic
N
New products
Wall mounting cabinet SLM007
19" SLIMLINE - SOHO 5U wall mounting cabinet, 500x140x480mm
N
New products
07428 Optical panel with DIN mounting, for 6 SC duplex adapters
07428 Optical panel with DIN mounting, for 6 SC duplex adapters
N
New products
1U Rackable shelf 19 ", depth 550mm, 4 mounting points, black 2382B
1U Rackable shelf 19 ", depth 550mm, 4 mounting points, black 2328B-550
N
New products
4Mpix DOME IP camera, 2.8mm (97 °), Ultra H.265, smart IR up to 30m, PoE, IP67
4Mpix DOME IP camera, 2.8mm (97 °), Ultra H.265, smart IR up to 30m, PoE, IP67
N
New products
7" Interactive Touchscreen TM70B, black
Interactive touchscreen, black
N
New products
Dome Camera LNV-6072R
2 Megapixel Dome Camera
N
New products
Hand-held metal detector ZKTeco ZK-D180
Hand-held metal detector ZKTeco ZK-D180
N
New products
Sliding gate automation set 400kg / 5.5m FILO400
Sliding gate automation set 400kg / 5.5m FILO400
N
New products
Metal gate detector ZKTeco ZK-D4180
Metal gate detector ZKTeco ZK-D4180
N
New products
4MP PTZ IP camera IPC6424SR-X25-VF
4MP PTZ IP camera IPC6424SR-X25-VF, 25x optical zoom
N
New products
Single mode fiber optic patch cable SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM9/125, 15m, OS2, duplex 04524
Single mode fiber optic patch cable SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM9/125, 15m, OS2, duplex 04524
N
New products
UTP CAT5e cable, 4P, non-flammable PH120, LSZH, red, 500m
UTP CAT5e cable, 4P, non-flammable PH120, LSZH, red, 500m
N
New products
Stainless cable tie gun SGT-338
Stainless cable tie gun SGT-338
N
New products
Metal perforated tray for lighting 70 x 40 x 3000, KO 70B40-075
Metal perforated tray for lighting 70 x 40 x 3000, 70B40-075
N
New products
base for Fire detectors is recessed into the ceiling 775912
base for Fire detectors is recessed into the ceiling
N
New products
Plate with VGA socket 45430 SBR
Plate 45x45 with VGA socket
N
New products
Pluggable Terminal Block, 2 wire, 2 Ways 221-2411
Connectors to connect two 0,02-4mm2 cables, 32A
N
New products
HI-SPEED garage doors automation kit SPY650KCE
HI-SPEED garage doors automation kit SPY650KCE
N
New products