Products
Newsletter

New products

 
7" Interactive Touchscreen TM70B, black
Interactive touchscreen, black
N
New products
Dome Camera LNV-6072R
2 Megapixel Dome Camera
N
New products
Hand-held metal detector ZKTeco ZK-D180
Hand-held metal detector ZKTeco ZK-D180
N
New products
Metal gate detector ZKTeco ZK-D4180
Metal gate detector ZKTeco ZK-D4180
N
New products
QR code scanner for passport and EU digital certificate
QR code scanner for passport and EU digital certificate
N
New products
Single mode fiber optic patch cable SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM9/125, 15m, OS2, duplex 04524
Single mode fiber optic patch cable SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM9/125, 15m, OS2, duplex 04524
N
New products
UTP CAT5e cable, 4P, non-flammable PH120, LSZH, red, 500m
UTP CAT5e cable, 4P, non-flammable PH120, LSZH, red, 500m
N
New products
Stainless cable tie gun SGT-338
Stainless cable tie gun SGT-338
N
New products
Metal perforated tray for lighting 70 x 40 x 3000, KO 70B40-075
Metal perforated tray for lighting 70 x 40 x 3000, 70B40-075
N
New products
Heater HG140-30W
HG140 series heater, 30W
N
New products
base for Fire detectors is recessed into the ceiling 775912
base for Fire detectors is recessed into the ceiling
N
New products
Plate with VGA socket 45430 SBR
Plate 45x45 with VGA socket
N
New products
Pluggable Terminal Block, 2 wire, 2 Ways 221-2411
Connectors to connect two 0,02-4mm2 cables, 32A
N
New products
FL200 Flashing signal light 12/24 VAC/VDC
FL200 Flashing signal light 12/24 VAC/VDC
N
New products
HI-SPEED garage doors automation kit SPY650KCE
HI-SPEED garage doors automation kit SPY650KCE
N
New products
Panel mount rack 19-DTSR0202
Panel mount rack
N
New products
2 channel transmitter INTI2
2 channel transmitter (433.92MHz)
N
New products
Pair of photocells PHR00
Pair of surface-mounted photocells.
N
New products
LED light module LM100
LED light module for PHR00
N
New products
IP camera SD5A445XA-HNR
4Mp Full HD 45x IP camera, 150m IR
N
New products
Page: 1 2